Estudio
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4emC0VDQGz8
Directo
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_GTdelXRlA4
Melodifestivalen 2016
► Show Spoiler
Presentadores
Semi-final 1: February 6, Gothenburg, Scandinvium | Gina Dirawi and Petra Mede
Samir & Viktor – Bada nakna (Fredrik Kempe, David Kreuger, Anderz Wrethov)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QP-8_yyd_rc
Pernilla Andersson – Mitt guld (Pernilla Andersson, Fredrik Rönnqvist )
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5Zy6Ftnvdso
Mimi Werner – Ain’t no good (Mimi Werner, Göran Werner, Marcus Svedin, Jason Saenz)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DMfuugsYhMA
Albin & Mattias Andréasson – Rik (Albin Johnsén, Mattias Andréasson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SmaNYyvfLXg
Anna Book – Himmel för två (Sven-Inge Sjöberg, Lennart Wastesson, Larry Forsberg, Camilla Läckberg)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mdsPuza2blo
Robin Bengtsson – Constellation price (Bobby Ljunggren, Henrik Wikström, Mark Hole, Martin Eriksson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U2HPDlVdSyk
Ace Wilder – Don’t worry (Joy Deb, Linnea Deb, Anton Hård af Segerstad, Ace Wilder )
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8jxfkxBgR1c
Semi-final 2: February 13, Malmö, Malmö Arena | Gina Dirawi and Charlotte Perrelli
David Lindgren – We are your tomorrow (Anderz Wrethov, Sharon Vaughn, Gustav Efraimsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aG1wZBwPjcE
Victor & Natten – 100% (Dag Lundberg, Melker, Jesper Lundh)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FC317Cla97w
Molly Pettersson Hammar – Hunger (Joy Deb, Linnea Deb, Anton Hård af Segerstad, Molly Pettersson Hammar)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V7_0hhQDqpg
Isa – I will wait (Anton Hård af Segerstad, Joy Deb, Linnea Deb, Nikki Flores)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TmA2yr3gAXQ
Krista Siegfrids – Faller (Krista Siegfrids, Gabriel Alares, Magnus Wallin, Gustaf Svenungsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OPGyBHO_Erw
Patrik Isaksson, Tommy Nilsson & Uno Sveningsson – Håll mitt hjärta (Patrik Isaksson, Tommy Nilsson, Uno Svenningsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WtxfNKBRvnA
Wiktoria – Save me (Jens Siverstedt, Lauren Dyson, Jonas Wallin)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IopJwGH3z2U
Semi-final 3: February 20, Norrkoping, Himmelstalundshallen | Gina Dirawi and Henrik Schyffert
Saraha – Kizunguzungu (Anderz Wrethov, Sara ”SaRaha” Larsson, Arash Labaf)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gQgM_9LH1Oo
Swingfly feat. Helena Gutarra – You carved your name (Jocke Åhlund, Andreas Kleerup)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uaIfGrh2ab8
Smilo – Weight of the world (Arvid Ångström, Dennis Babic, Oscar Berglund Juhola, Anton Göransson, Robin Danielsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nLR5es-woLg
After Dark – Kom ut som en stjärna (Sven-Inge Sjöberg, Lennart Wastesson, Larry Forsberg, Lina Eriksson, Kent Olsson, Calle Kindbom)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N2jjdmMMXoo
Lisa Ajax – My heart wants me dead (Linnea Deb, Joy Deb, Anton Hård af Segerstad)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-TIvSUCKSLg
Boris René – Put your love on me (Boris René, Tobias Lundgren, Tim Larsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tGZkPQeOaSg
Oscar Zia – Human (Oscar Zia, Victor Thell, Maria Smith)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8ngVbhihHS8
Semi-final 4: February 27, Gavle, Gavlerinken Arena | Gina Dirawi and Sarah Dawn Finer
Eclipse – Runaways (Erik Mårtensson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SRhCWtfobw4
Dolly Style – Rollercoaster (Thomas G:son, Peter Boström, Alexandra Salomonsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XlFypQLuWic
Martin Stenmarck – Du tar mig tillbaks (David Stenmarck)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GwpPPgnbQFM
Linda Bengtzing – Killer girl (Mattias Kallenberger, Andreas Berlin, Linda Bengtzing, Dag Öhrlund)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mx6O8lFwJN4
Frans – If I were sorry (Oscar Fogelström, Michael Saxell, Fredrik Andersson, Frans Jeppsson Wall)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_GTdelXRlA4
Panetoz – Håll om mig hart (Jimmy Jansson, Karl-Ola Kjellholm, Jakke Erixson, Pa Modou Badjie, Njol Badjie, Nebeyu Baheru)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ok0kp66ZYtA
Molly Sandén – Youniverse (Molly Sandén, Danny Saucedo, John Alexis)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jLyQNYa7mfo
Andra Chansen: On March 5, Halmstad, Halmstad Arena | Gina Dirawi, Peter Jöback and Ola Salo
Duell 1: Panetoz och Molly Pettersson Hammar
Duell 2: Albin & Mattias och Boris René
Duell 3: Isa och Saraha
Duell 4: Dolly Style och Samir & Viktor
Final: March 12, Stockholm, Friends Arena | Gina Dirawi and William Spetz
01 Panetoz - Håll om mig hårt
02 Lisa Ajax - My Heart Wants Me Dead
03 David Lindgren - We Are Your Tomorrow
04 SaRaha - Kizunguzungu
05 Oscar Zia - Human
06 Ace Wilder - Don't Worry
07 Robin Bengtsson - Constellation Prize
08 Molly Sandén - Youniverse
09 Boris René - Put Your Love On Me
10 Frans - If I Were Sorry
11 Wiktoria - Save Me
12 Samir & Viktor - Bada Nakna