Estudio
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U2UmYBkszOA
Directo
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jnhCboS98FU
Melodifestivalen 2018
► Show Spoiler
Presentador: David Lindgren.
Fechas y ciudades hosts
1º Semifinal: 3 Febrero | Karlstad, Löfbergs Arena
Sigrid Bernson – Patrick Swayze (Andrej Kamnik, Josefin Glenmark, Peg Parnevik, Sigrid Bernson)
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/-pyW1b-JcRk/hqde ... _50UFzbYLA
john Lundvik – My Turn (Anna-Klara Folin, John Lundvik, Jonas Thander)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lJVH-7XV3zE
Renaida – All the feels (Laurell Barker, Jon Hällgren, Peter Barringer, Lukas Hällgren)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lhwIxyWqJRE
Edward Blom – Livet Pa En Pinne (Edward Blom, Thomas G:son, Stefan Brunzell, Kent Olsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V_9TO0YU9eo
Kikky Danielson – Osby Tennesse (Sulo Karlsson, Kikki Danielsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HOl3hmpBwfw
Kamferdrops – Solen Levar Var Hos Dig (Herbert Trus, Danne Attlerud, Martin Klaman, Kristoffer Tømmerbakke, Erik Smaaland, Kamferdrops)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZYrgT3tK2t8
Benjamin Ingrosso – Dance you off (Benjamin Ingrosso, MAG, Louis Schoorl, K Nita)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I70hzgo7oaQ
2º Semifinal: 10 Febrero | Gothenburg, Scandinavium
Samir & Viktor – Shuffla (Andreas ”Stone” Johansson, Denniz Jamm, Costa Leon, Samir Badran, Viktor Frisk)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9RJvQ8fZFp4
Ida Redig – Allting Som Vi Sa (Yvonne Dahlbom, Jesper Welander, Ida Redig)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YieJPAk9yog
Jonas Gardell – Det Finns En Vag (Calle Kindbom, Jonas Gardell, Mats Tärnfors)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b3oK82ByKZk
Margaret – In my Cabana (Anderz Wrethov, Linnea Deb, Arash Labaf, Robert Uhlman)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pDGbBTDlKL4
Stiko Par Larsson – Titta Vi Flyger (Stiko Per Larsson, Emil Rotsjö)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BECDcRV1cJs
Mimi Werner – Songburning (Göran Werner, Mimi Werner, Niki Niki, Carl Varga, Johan Åsgärde, Oliver Lundström)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dSbSp_LfcBk
LIAMOO– Last Breath (Liam Cacatian Thomassen, Morten Thorhauge, Peter Bjørnskov, Lene Dissing)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9GYmsuj_gIc
3º Semifinal: 17 Febrero | Malmö, Malmö Arena
Martin Almgren – A bitter Lullaby (Josefin Glenmark, Märta Grauers)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w7g6SZF7pYM
Barbi Escobar – Stark (Barbi Escobar, Costa Leon, Andreas ”Stone” Johansson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jh1oJC6wUMg
Moncho – Cuba Libre (Jimmy Jansson, David Strääf, Markus Videsäter, Axel Schylström, Moncho)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7BX8Sf6ZqR4
Jessica Anderson – Party voice (Fredrik Kempe, David Kreuger, Niklas Carson Mattsson, Jessica Andersson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k2LWN0nfSNE
Kalle Mordeus & Orsa Spelman- Min Drom (Thomas G:son, Alexzandra Wickman )
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r1I-2imZX-4
Dotter – Cry (Linnea Deb, Peter Boström, Thomas G:son, Johanna ”Dotter” Jansson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nhAmj_6f1YQ
Mendez – Everyday (Leopoldo Mendez, Jimmy Jansson, Palle Hammarlund)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hoISjb3-Ed0
4º Semifinal: 24 Febrero | Örnsköldsvik, Fjällräven Center
Emmi Christensen – Icarus (Thomas G:son, Christian Schneider, Andreas Hedlund, Sara Biglert)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CueUu1r9vcs
Elias Abbas – Mitt Paradis (Anderz Wrethov, Hamed “K-One” Pirouzpanah, Sami Rekik)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w15of1ei3AE
Felicia Olsson – Break that Chain (Bobby Ljunggren, Kristian Lagerström, Henrik Wikström, Joy Deb)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Eyf0L05atU
Rolandz – Fuldans (Fredrik Kempe, David Kreuger, Robert Gustafsson, Regina Hedman)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y5XrLzeK2dk1
Olivia Eliasson – Never Learn (Anton Ewald, Jonas Wallin, Trond Smeplass )
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6WhY5x1a2RY
Felix Sandman – Every single day (Noah Conrad, Tony Ferrari, Parker James, Jake Torry, Felix Sandman)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NbOdarG9jo4
Mariette – For you (Jörgen Elofsson)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JCKb_gIBzKg
Andra chansen: 3 Marzo | Kristianstad, Kristianstad Arena
Margaret vs Moncho
Renaida vs Olivia Eliasson
Felix Sandman vs Mimi Werner
Sigrid Bernson vs Mendez
Final: 10 Marzo | Stockholm, Friends Arena
01 Mendez
02 Renaida
03 Martin
04 John
05 Jessica
06 LIAMOO
07 S&V
08 Mariette
09 Felix
10 Margaret
11 Benjamin
12 Rolandz